Today
Women's Basketball
Lawrence Technological University at 6:00pm
Bethel EST
Men's Cross Country
Indiana Wesleyan at 4:45pm
Cedarville Invitational
Women's Cross Country
Indiana Wesleyan at 4:00pm
Cedarville Invitational
Volleyball
Point Park University vs 2:00pm
Saint Francis EST
Liz Lekowski Memorial @ Indiana Tech
Kentucky Christian University vs 4:15pm
Saint Francis EST
Liz Lekowski Memorial @ Indiana Tech
Davenport University vs 4:30pm
Indiana Wesleyan EST
Boneyard Brawl
Live Video
Goshen at 5:00pm
Aquinas College EST
Cornerstone/Aquinas Tournament (10/24-25)
Spring Arbor at 5:00pm
Cornerstone University EST
Aquinas/Cornerstone Classic
Live Video Live Stats
Viterbo University vs 7:00pm
Indiana Wesleyan EST
Boneyard Brawl
Bethel at 7:00pm
University of Northwestern Ohio EST
Live Video Live Stats
Huntington at 8:00pm
Saint Ambrose University EST
Goshen at 8:00pm
Cornerstone University EST
Cornerstone/Aquinas Tournament (10/24-25)
Live Video Live Stats
Spring Arbor vs 8:00pm
Siena Heights University EST
Aquinas/Cornerstone Classic
Live Stats
Saturday, Oct 25
Men's Basketball
Spring Arbor at 12:00pm
Lake Superior State University EST
University of Indianapolis at 4:00pm
Marian EST
Women's Basketball
TBA at 2:00pm
Goshen EST
Men's Cross Country
Marian at  
Great Lakes Invitational - TBD
Mount Vernon Nazarene at  
Aquinas College NAIA Great Lakes Classic
Spring Arbor at 11:00am
NAIA Great Lakes Challenge (Hosted by Aquinas College -- Riverside Park)
Taylor at 11:00am
Great Lakes Invite
Bethel at 11:00am
NAIA Great Lakes Challenge
Indiana Wesleyan at 11:00am
Great Lakes Invitational
Huntington at 11:00am
Great Lakes Challenge, Aquinas College (MI)
Saint Francis at 11:00am
Aquinas Great Lakes Challenge -- Grand Rapids, MI
Goshen at 11:00am
NAIA Great Lakes Invitational
Women's Cross Country
Mount Vernon Nazarene at  
Aquinas College NAIA Great Lakes Classic
Spring Arbor at 10:30am
Great Lakes Challenge
Huntington at 11:00am
Great Lakes Challenge, Aquinas College (MI)
Saint Francis at 11:00am
Aquinas Great Lakes Challenge -- Grand Rapids, MI
Indiana Wesleyan at 12:00pm
Great Lakes Invitational
Taylor at 12:00pm
Great Lakes Invite
Goshen at 12:00pm
NAIA Great Lakes Invitational
Men's Soccer
Bethel at 2:00pm
Marian EST
Spring Arbor at 7:00pm
Saint Francis EST
Grace at 7:00pm
Taylor EST
Live Video Live Audio Live Stats
Huntington at 7:00pm
Goshen EST
Live Video Live Audio Live Stats
Mount Vernon Nazarene at 7:00pm
Indiana Wesleyan EST
Senior Night
Live Video Live Stats
Women's Soccer
Indiana Wesleyan at 2:00pm
Mount Vernon Nazarene EST
Senior Day
Marian at 3:00pm
Bethel EST
Live Stats
Goshen at 4:00pm
Huntington EST
Saint Francis at 7:00pm
Spring Arbor EST
Live Video Live Stats
Taylor at 7:00pm
Grace EST
Live Video Live Stats
Volleyball
Saint Francis at 10:00am
Indiana Institute of Technology EST
Liz Lekowski Memorial @ Indiana Tech
Goshen vs 10:00am
Rochester College EST
Cornerstone/Aquinas Tournament (10/24-25)
Spring Arbor vs 10:00am
Lawrence Technological University EST
Aquinas/Cornerstone Classic
Live Stats
Huntington at 12:00pm
Ashford University EST
Ashford University (IA) Tri-Match
Indiana University Southeast vs 12:15pm
Saint Francis EST
Liz Lekowski Memorial @ Indiana Tech
Bryan College vs 12:30pm
Indiana Wesleyan EST
Boneyard Brawl
Bethel at 1:00pm
Lourdes University EST
Live Stats
Goshen vs 1:00pm
Lawrence Technological University EST
Cornerstone/Aquinas Tournament (10/24-25)
Live Stats
Spring Arbor at 1:00pm
Aquinas College EST
Aquinas/Cornerstone Classic
Mount Mercy University vs 2:00pm
Huntington EST
Ashford University (IA) Tri-Match
Columbia College vs 3:00pm
Indiana Wesleyan EST
Boneyard Brawl